NE Youth Series 2019

Ripon Sailing Club

Results are final as of 19:36 on July 11, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 7, To count: 4, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Zone Rank HelmName CrewName Club SailNo Class Ulley Beaver Teesdale Yeadon West Riding Derwent Res RSC Covenham SC Kielder Water Scamonden Sunderland Ripon Total Nett
South 1st Henry Redmond   Covenham SC 206839 LASER 4.7 (5.0) (2.0) (103.0 DNC) (2.0) (103.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 (103.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 325.0 5.0
South 3rd Harry Nickells   Covenham SC 210560 LASER RADIAL 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 (103.0 DNC) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) (5.0) 532.0 8.0
North 2nd Adam Bell   DRSC 6313 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 1.0 (103.0 DNC) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 729.0 8.0
South 4th Liam Boyce   Filey SC 6065 OPTIMIST (4.0) (3.0) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) (4.0) 333.0 9.0
South 5th George Spence   Ripon SC 2074 RS TERA SPORT (8.0) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (21.0) 4.0 (103.0 DNC) 4.0 (103.0 DNC) (22.0) 482.0 19.0
North 6th Finn Goodman   Teasdale SC 26805 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 7.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 29.0 (103.0 DNC) 8.0 (103.0 DNC) 2.0 (103.0 DNC) 767.0 46.0
North 7th Max Yeowart     6539 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 30.0 (103.0 DNC) 10.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 14.0 781.0 60.0
North 8th Toby Waggett     5760 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 8.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 32.0 (103.0 DNC) 11.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 12.0 784.0 63.0
South 9th Chris Hampshire   Ripon SC 5370 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 8.0 (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 1.0 836.0 115.0
South 10th Alex Horsman   West Riding SC 1625 BYTE (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 10.0 842.0 121.0
North 11th Conrad Daniels   DRSC 6017 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 12.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 7.0 846.0 125.0
North 12th Lola Saunders   Derwent Reservoir SC 5949 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 18.0 (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 16.0 864.0 143.0
South 13th Silvi Hinchcliffe   Ulley SC 2 RS TERA SPORT 11.0 7.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 23.0 865.0 144.0
South 14th Tom Bates   Ripon SC 48577 TOPPER 2.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 1.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 930.0 209.0
South 15th Archie Burton   Beaver SC 46148 TOPPER 1.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 931.0 210.0
North 17th Fintan Starkie     6440 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 4.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 8.0 939.0 218.0
North 16th Matthew Rayner   YDSC 2603 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 9.0 939.0 218.0
North 18th Daniel Curtis   Kielder Water SC 6339 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 10.0 (103.0 DNC) 4.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 941.0 220.0
South 19th Emil Tulip McLean   Ulley SC Zero LASER RADIAL 9.0 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 942.0 221.0
North 20th Rebecca Green   Derwent Reservoir SC 1921 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 13.0 (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 945.0 224.0
South 21st William Bailey   YDSC 3159 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 9.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 13.0 949.0 228.0
North 22nd Reuben Gillhespy   Teesdale SC 1728 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 9.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 13.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 949.0 228.0
South 23rd Esme Barraclough   YDSC 3257 RS TERA PRO (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 20.0 952.0 231.0
South 24th Theo McGonigle   Ripon SC 1T TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 14.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 11.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 952.0 231.0
South 25th Ollie Lumb   Ripon SC 47600 TOPPER 12.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 15.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 954.0 233.0
North 26th Daniel Smith   Derwent Reservoir SC 2395 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 22.0 (103.0 DNC) 9.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 958.0 237.0
North 27th James Caterall   Derwent Reservoir SC 2393 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 28.0 (103.0 DNC) 7.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 962.0 241.0
North 28th Lewis Gordon   Sunderland YC 2739 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 33.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 3.0 103.0 DNC 963.0 242.0
South 29th Harriet Newcombe   Ripon SC 13 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 8.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 35.0 970.0 249.0
South 30th Rebecca Newcombe   Ripon SC 22 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 11.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 33.0 971.0 250.0
South 31st Rhea Baxter   Covenham SC PC5 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 8.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 40.0 975.0 254.0
North 32nd George Stewart   Kielder Water SC 6405 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 1.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,031.0 310.0
South 33rd Thomas Parkhurst   Beaver SC 1 LASER RADIAL (103.0 DNC) 1.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,031.0 310.0
South 34th Oliver Goolden   Covenham SC 43315 LASER RADIAL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 3.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,033.0 312.0
North 35th Isabele Arkie   Sunderland YC 23078 Topper (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 4.0 103.0 DNC 1,034.0 313.0
North 36th John Macdonald   Sunderland YC Laser pico1 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 5.0 103.0 DNC 1,035.0 314.0
South 37th Zach Hussey   Covenham SC P7 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,035.0 314.0
South 39th Dominic McAllister     36169 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,035.0 314.0
North 40th James Catterall   DRSC 5953 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,035.0 314.0
South 38th Amy Cook Euan Cook West Riding SC 201 RS FEVA XL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 5.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,035.0 314.0
South 45th Ben Wheatley   West Riding SC 000 LASER RADIAL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,036.0 315.0
North 44th Elish Graham   South Shields 2879 RS TERA PRO (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,036.0 315.0
South 46th Chloe Mills   Pennine SC 47536 TOPPER 6.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,036.0 315.0
South 43rd Imogen Wright   Covenham SC P5 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 6.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,036.0 315.0
North 42nd Olivia Aride   Sunderland YC 43067 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 6.0 103.0 DNC 1,036.0 315.0
South 41st Oliver Rayner   YDSC 2602 RS TERA PRO (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 6.0 1,036.0 315.0
South 47th Kyla Baxter   Covenham SC P8 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 7.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,037.0 316.0
South 50th Haydn Moore   Notts County SC 45438 TOPPER 7.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,037.0 316.0
South 49th Leah Byrne   Ripon SC 5277 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 7.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,037.0 316.0
North 48th Erin Young   Scaling Dam 42433 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 7.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,037.0 316.0
South 52nd Ollie Tindley   Ripon SC 11 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 9.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,039.0 318.0
South 51st Scarlett Walker   Covenham SC P6 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 9.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,039.0 318.0
South 53rd Flinn Kennedy   Covenham SC P9 Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 10.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,040.0 319.0
North 55th Oliver Waggett     20911 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 10.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,040.0 319.0
South 56th Zac Hurst   Ulley SC 767 RS TERA PRO 10.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,040.0 319.0
South 54th Gracie Kerslake   Ripon SC 5175 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 10.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,040.0 319.0
North 58th Zak Sanderson   Windermere School 3222 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 11.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,041.0 320.0
North 57th Tilda Brayshay   YDSC 3897 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 11.0 1,041.0 320.0
North 59th Fergus Drysdale   Kielder Water SC 111 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 12.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,042.0 321.0
South 60th James Wright   Covenham SC   Laser Pico (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 12.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,042.0 321.0
South 61st Peter Harrison   Ripon SC 37317 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 12.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,042.0 321.0
South 62nd Devon Byrne   Ripon SC 0 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 13.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,043.0 322.0
North 63rd John Bridgeman   Leigh & Lowton SC 2353 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 14.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,044.0 323.0
North 65th Peter Cowley   Derwent Reservoir SC/KWSC 135620 LASER 4.7 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 15.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,045.0 324.0
South 64th Matthhew Knowels   Bolton SC 2837 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 15.0 1,045.0 324.0
North 66th Thomas Donald   Derwent Reservoir SC 173610 LASER 4.7 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 16.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,046.0 325.0
South 67th Matthew Tindley   Ripon SC 1391 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 16.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,046.0 325.0
North 70th Helena Grodzicka     18572 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 17.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,047.0 326.0
North 69th Zoe Sanderson     1851 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 17.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,047.0 326.0
South 68th Dara Jenkins   Bolton SC 915 RS TERA PRO (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 17.0 1,047.0 326.0
South 71st Olly Thompson   Ripon SC 15943 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 18.0 1,048.0 327.0
South 72nd Toby Cade     0T TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 18.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,048.0 327.0
South 75th Daniel Shutter     01T TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 19.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,049.0 328.0
South 73rd Lottie Abbott   Ripon SC 144275 LASER RADIAL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 19.0 1,049.0 328.0
North 74th Ed Coady   Derwent Reservoir SC 471 29ER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 19.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,049.0 328.0
North 76th Dominic Colbeck   Derwent Reservoir SC 1390 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 20.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,050.0 329.0
South 77th Sam Todd   Ripon SC 4009 RS FEVA XL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 20.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,050.0 329.0
South 78th Kylan Baxter   Covenham SC 5 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 21.0 1,051.0 330.0
North 79th Patrick Tulloch   Scaling Dam 1767 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 23.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,053.0 332.0
North 81st Jackob Colbeck   Derwent Reservoir SC 2394 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 24.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,054.0 333.0
North 80th Alanna Starkie   DRSC 1327 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 24.0 1,054.0 333.0
South 82nd Ned Bowlas   Ripon 8792 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 25.0 1,055.0 334.0
North 83rd Freddie Wood     1610 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 25.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,055.0 334.0
North 85th Tom Jones     1993 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 26.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,056.0 335.0
South 84th Ella Kerslake   Ripon SC 5576 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 26.0 1,056.0 335.0
South 86th Oscar Paddick   Ripon SC F1 RS FEVA XL (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 27.0 1,057.0 336.0
North 87th Millie Kidd   Derwent Reservoir SC 5138 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 27.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,057.0 336.0
South 88th William Longstaff   Ripon SC X1 Q'uba (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 28.0 1,058.0 337.0
South 89th Charlie Rowell   Ripon SC 5433 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 29.0 1,059.0 338.0
South 90th Julia Smith   West Riding SC 6003 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 30.0 1,060.0 339.0
South 91st Grace Stockdale   Ripon AC 2377 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 31.0 1,061.0 340.0
North 92nd Ada Daniels   Derwent Reservoir SC 578 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 31.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,061.0 340.0
South 93rd Poppy Moss   Ripon SC 4715 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 32.0 1,062.0 341.0
South 94th Jude Bowlas   Ripon SC 43236 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 34.0 1,064.0 343.0
North 95th Louise Bridgeman   Leigh & Lowtom SC 1264 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 34.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,064.0 343.0
North 96th Rory Polwart   Derwent Reservoir SC 100 OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 35.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,065.0 344.0
North 98th Alex Smith     2950 RS TERA PRO (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 36.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,066.0 345.0
South 97th Hannah Courts   Ripon SC 44326 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 36.0 1,066.0 345.0
South 99th Rufus MaClean   Ripon SC 44151 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 37.0 1,067.0 346.0
South 100th Oliver Heaton   Ripon SC 3448 RS TERA SPORT (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 38.0 1,068.0 347.0
South 101st Bethany Stockdale   Ripon SC x OPTIMIST (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 39.0 1,069.0 348.0
South 102nd Ned Bowlas   Ripon SC T111 TOPPER (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 1,133.0 412.0


http://www.yhysa.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com